Ningbo Kezhuwang Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:concrete vibrator,Electrical vibrator motor,plate compactor,power trowel,Impact rammer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. fu catrina
  • Company Name : Ningbo Kezhuwang Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88296999
  • Fax : 86-574-88437037
  • Address : Zhejiang,Ningbo,Shenjiao Village, Gulin Town, Yinzhou District, Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315159

Concrete vibrating equipment 1.5KW/2.2KW

Concrete vibrating equipment 1.5KW/2.2KW
Product Detailed
Concrete vibrating equipment Power:1.1KW/1.5kw/2.2KW Voltage:110V/220V/380V Work with shaft ,as a compaction machine .

Concrete vibrating equipment/ concrete needle vibrator

  Concrete vibrating equipment widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.

Specificate date:

ITEMConcrete vibrating equipment
TypeType DynapacType Dynapac
ModelZN50ZN70ZN90ZNS50ZNS70
Power(HP)1.5231.52
Voltage(V)380380380220220
Frequency(HZ)5050505050
Current(A) 3.334.77.8 
Workingspeed(RPM)28402840284028402840
PACKING SIZE(cm)44*25*3347*25*3347*25*3344*25*3347*26*33
Weight (kgs)1719222022

 Match concrete vibrator shaft

ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
ModelΦ(mm)ZX-32ZX-38ZX-45ZX-60
Diameter of headΦ(mm)32384560
Length of headL (mm)583580583577
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.821.21.21.25
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303236
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101213
Weight (6mtr(kg)14.5151723
packing sizecm75*75*5.5cm

Concrete vibrating equipment 1.5KW/2.2KW



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.