Ningbo Kezhuwang Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:concrete vibrator,Electrical vibrator motor,plate compactor,power trowel,Impact rammer
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. fu catrina
  • Company Name : Ningbo Kezhuwang Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88296999
  • Fax : 86-574-88437037
  • Address : Zhejiang,Ningbo,Shenjiao Village, Gulin Town, Yinzhou District, Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315159

Japanese type Concrete vibrator shaft ZX-32/38/45/60

Japanese type Concrete vibrator shaft ZX-32/38/45/60
Product Detailed
Concrete vibrator shaft/concrete vibrator hose Japanese/Hexagone type Model:ZX-28/32/38/45/60mm Length:3~10mtr is available

Concrete vibrator shaft/concrete vibrator hose/ concrete vibrator needle

Concrete vibrator shaft can drive by Electric motor, Gasoline enigne vibrator or Diesel engine vibrator.

Concrete vibrator shaft is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket,crowded reinforcing stell bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering. It has the density well, the air bubble few and repel seep the nature is strong and so on the merit, is guaranteed and improves the concrete construction quality the important tool.

Specification Date:

Model Interational typeDomestic type
ZX-32ZX-38ZX-45ZX-60ZX-35ZX-50ZX-70
DiameterØ(mm)32384560355070
LengthL (mm)583580583577400479555
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)220200200200200200200
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.821.21.21.250.911.151.35
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303236303636
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101213101313
Weiht with 6mtr hose(kg)14.51517231420.524
packing sizecm75*75*5.5 mm

Japanese type Concrete vibrator shaft ZX-32/38/45/60



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.