Ningbo Kezhuwang Machinery Co., Ltd.
Main products:concrete vibrator,Electrical vibrator motor,plate compactor,power trowel,Impact rammer
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. fu catrina
  • Company Name : Ningbo Kezhuwang Machinery Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-574-88296999
  • Fax : 86-574-88437037
  • Address : Zhejiang,Ningbo,Shenjiao Village, Gulin Town, Yinzhou District, Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province. China
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 315159

ZN-70 1.5KW/380V vibrating poker

ZN-70 1.5KW/380V vibrating poker
Product Detailed
Vibrating poker/vibrator poker/construction vibration machine Power:1.1kw/1.5kw/2.2kw Voltage:380V/220V Work with 35mm/50mm

Vibrating poker/vibrator poker/construction vibration machine

Vibrating poker  work with concrete vibrator shaft, Is suitable to the commodity concrete, widely applies to the bridge, the harbor construction, the large-scale dam, the water wheel power plant, the high level building base pours into post picket, crowded reinforcing steel bar net coagulation dirt wall and major and medium small architectural engineering.

Specificate date:

ITEMVibrating poker
TypeType RoundType Round
Current(A) 3.334.77.8 
PACKING SIZE(cm)44*25*3344*25*3344*25*3344*25*3347*26*33
Weight (kgs)1618222022

 Match vibrating shaft

ItemConcrete vibrator shaft
Diameter of headΦ(mm)35385070
Length of headL (mm)400470479555
Vibrating Frequency(HZ)183185200230
Vibrating Ampitude(mm)0.9111.151.35
Diameter of flexiable hoseD(mm)30303636
Diameter of flexiable shaftD(mm)10101313
Weight (6mtr(kg)141520.524

ZN-70 1.5KW/380V vibrating poker

Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.